Daftar Nama Calon Kepala Daerah 2018 yang Diusung PKS
No. PROV/KAB./KOTA KEPALA DAERAH WAKIL KEPALA DAERAH
1. Prov Sumatera Utara Edy Rahmayadi Musa Rajekshah
2. Prov Riau Drs. H. Syamsuar, M.Si H. Edy Nasution
3. Kab Aceh Selatan H. Teuku Sama Indra, S.H Drs. H. Harmaini, M.Si
4. Kab Pidie Jaya Aiyub Bin Abbas Said Mulyadi, S.E, M.Si
5. Kab Padang Lawas Utara Andar Amin Harahap, S.STP, M.Si H. Hariro Harahap, S.E, M.Si
6. Kab Batu Bara H. RM Harry Nugroho, S.E Drs. H. Mhd Syafii, M.Si
7. Kab Padang Lawas H. Tondi Roni Tua, S.Sos Ir. H. Syarifuddin Hasibuan
8. Kab Langkat H. Rudi Hartono Bangun, S.E, M.AP Budiono, S.E
9. Kab Deli Serdang Ashari Tambunan Drs. H. M. A Yusuf Siregar, M.AP
10. Kab Indragiri Hilir Muhammad Wardan Syamsuddin Uti
11. Kota Tanjung Pinang H. Syahrul, S.Pd Rahma, S.IP
12. Kota Subulussalam Anasri, S.T Sabaruddin S, S.Pd.I
13. Kota Sawahlunto Ali Yusuf Ismed
14. Kota Padang Panjang Ir. Rafdi M. Syarif Ahmad Fadly
15. Kota Pariaman Mahyuddin Muhammad Ridwan
16. Kota Padang Mahyeldi Hendri Septa
17. Kota Padang Sidimpuan Rusydi Nasution Abd. Rosad
18. Prov Sumatera Selatan H. Saifudin Aswari Riva'i, S.E H. Muhammad Irwansyah
19. Prov Lampung DR. Ir. H. Mustafa, M.H H. Ahmad Jajuli, S.IP, M.Si
20. Kab Merangin Ahmad Fauzi Sujarmin
21. Kab Kerinci Adirozal Ami Taher
22. Kab Banyuasin Drs. Agus Yudiantoro Hazuar Bidui
23. Kab Lahat Nopran Marjani, S.Pd Herliansyah, S.H, M.M
24. Kab Ogan Komering Ilir Azhari Qomarus Zaman
25. Kab Tanggamus Hj. Dewi Handajani, S.E, M.M A.M Syafi'i
26. Kab Lampung Utara Agung Ilmu Mangkunegara, S.STP, M.H Budi Utomo, S.E
27. Kab Bangka Ir. H. Tarmizi H Saat, M.M Amri Cahyadi
28. Kab Belitung Ir. Azwardy Azhar Erwandi A. Rani
29. Kota Bengkulu Erna Sari Dewi Ahmad Zarkasih
30. Kota Jambi DR. H. Syarif Fasha, M.E Dr. dr. H. Maulana, MKM
31. Kota Pangkal Pinang Maulan Aklil Muhammad Sopian
32. Kota Lubuklinggau H. SN Prana Putra Sohe H. Sulaiman Kohar
33. Kota Pagar Alam Gunawan Suharindi Alfian
34. Kota Prabumulih Ir. H. Ridho Yahya, M.M H. Andriansyah Fikri, S.H
35. Kota Palembang Ir. H. Sarimuda, M.T Ir. Abdul Rozak, M.Sc
36. Prov Jawa Barat Sudrajat Ahmad Syaikhu
37. Kab Bandung Barat Aa Umbara Sutisna, S.IP Hengki Kurniawan
38. Kab Sumedang Eka Setiawan Mohamad Agung Anugrah
39. Kab Kuningan DR. Toto Taufikurohman Kosim Yosa Octora Santono
40. Kab Majalengka Maman Imanul Haq Jefry Romdonny
41. Kab Subang H. Ruhimat Ir. Agus Masykur Rosyadi, S.Si
42. Kab Bogor H. Ade Ruhandi, S.E Inggrid Maria Palupi Kansil, S.Sos
43. Kab Garut DR. H. Rudy Gunawan, S.H, M.H, M.P Helmi Budiman
44. Kab Cirebon Drs. H. Kalinga, M.M Dian Hernawa Susanty
45. Kab Ciamis Herdiat Sunarya Yana Diana Putra
46. Kab Tangerang Ahmed Zaki Iskandar Mad Romli
47. Kab Lebak Hj. Iti Octavia Jayabaya, S.E, M.M H. Ade Sumardi, S.E
48. Kota Serang H. Syafrudin, S.Sos, M.Si H. Subadri Usuludin, S.H
49. Kota Tangerang H. Arief R. Wismansyah, B.Sc, M.Kes Drs. H. Sachrudin
50. Kota Bekasi Drs. Nur Supriyanto, M.M DR. H. Adhy Firdaus Saady, M.Sc
51. Kota Sukabumi Achmad Fahmi Andri Setiawan Hamami
52. Kota Bandung Oded Mohamad Danial H. Yana Mulyana
53. Kota Banjar Maman Suryaman Dr. Hj. Irma Darmawatie Bastaman
54. Kota Bogor Achmad Ru'yat Zaenul Mutaqin
55. Prov Jawa Tengah Sudirman Said Dra. Hj. Ida Fauziyah, M.Si
56. Prov Jawa Timur Drs, Saifullah Yusuf Puti Guntur Soekarno
57. Kab Banyumas Drs. H. Mardjoko, M.M DR. Ir. H. Ifan Haryanto, M.Sc
58. Kab Kudus Hj. Sri Hartini H. Setia Budi Wibowo
59. Kab Karanganyar H. Rohadi Widodo, S.P Ida Retno Wahyuningsih
60. Kab Tegal Enthus Susmono Dra. Umi Azizah
61. Kab Magelang H.M Zaenal Arifin, S.H H. Rohadi Pratoto, S.H, M.Si
62. Kab Sampang H. Slamet Junaidi Abdullah Hidayat
63. Kab Bangkalan KH. Imam Buchori, S.H KH. Ir. Mondir A. Rofi'i
64. -
65. Kab Nganjuk Desy Natalia Widya Drs. Ainul Yakin, M.Si
66. Kab Pamekasan Baddrut Tamam Raja‘e
67. Kab Tulungagung Margiono Eko Prisdianto
68. Kab Pasuruan Mohammad Irsyad Yusuf K.H. A. Mujib Imron, S.H, M.H
69. Kab Magetan Ir. H. SH Miratul Mukminin, M.M Joko Suyono, S.Sos
70. Kab Madiun Rio Wing Dinaryhadi, S.T Ir. Sukiman, M.Si
71. Kab Lumajang H. Rofik Nurul Huda, Ir
72. Kab Bondowoso H. Ahmad Dhafir Hidayat, Drs, M.Si
73. Kab Jombang Drs. Ec. H. Nyono Suharli Wihandoko Drs. M. Subaidi, M.Si
74. Kota Tegal Dedy Yon Supriyono Muhamad Jumadi
75. Kota Malang H. Anton Syamsul Mahmud, S.E
76. Kota Mojokerto Warsito Moeljadi
77. Kota Probolinggo Hadi Zainal Abidin Moch. Soufis Subri
78. Kota Kediri Abdullah Abu Bakar, S.E Lilik Muhibbah, S.Sos.I, M.Pd.I
79. Kota Madiun Yusuf Rohana Bambang Wahyudi, S.T
80. Prov Nusa Tenggara Barat Zulkieflimansyah Hj. Sitti Rohmi Djalilah
81. Prov Nusa Tenggara Timur DR. Benediktus Kabur Harman, S.H Benny Alexander Litelnoni
82. Kab Lombok Timur Haerul Warisin H. Machsun R, S.Sos, MBA
83. Kab Lombok Barat H. Fauzan Khalid, S.Ag, M.Si Hj. Sumiatun
84. Kab Sikka Drs. Yoseph Ansar Rera Rafael Raga, SP
85. Kab Sumba Tengah Dr. Umbu M. Marisi, MPH Drs. Tagela Ibisola
86. Kab Nagekeo Drs. Elias Djo Servasius Phodi
87. Kab Manggarai Timur Agas Andreas, S.H, M. Hum Drs. Jaghur Stefanus
88. Kab Timor Tengah Selatan Ampera Seke Selan, S.H Yaan Mazrich Jermias Tanaem
89. Kab Alor Amon Djobo Imran Duru
90. Kab Ende Marselinus Y W Petu Djafar Achmad
91. Kab Sumba Barat Daya Markus Dairo Talu, S.H Gerson Tanggu Dendo, S.H
92. Kota Bima A. Rahman Ferra Amalia
93. Prov Kalimantan Barat H. Sutarmidji, S.H, M.Hum Drs. H. Ria Norsan, M.M, M.H
94. Prov Kalimantan Timur DR. Ir. H. Isran Noor, M.Si H. Hadi Mulyadi, S.Si, M.Si
95. Kab Kayong Utara Drs. Citra Duani H. Effendi Ahmad, S.Pd.I
96. Kab Sanggau Paolus Hadi, S.IP, M.Si Drs. Yohanes Ontot, M.Si
97. Kab Kubu Raya H. Muda Mahendrawan, SH Sujiwo, SE
98. Kab Mempawah Hj. Erlina, S.H, M.H H. Muhammad Pagi, S.HI, M.M
99. Kab Murung Raya H. Aprian Noor, S.Sos Susilo, S.E, M.M
100. Kab Barito Utara H. Nadalsyah Sugianto Panala Putra, S.H
101. Kab Tapin Drs. H. Muhammad Arifin Arpan, M.M H. Syafrudin Noor, S.E, S.Sos
102. Kab Hulu Sungai Selatan Drs. H. Achmad Fikry, M.AP Syamsuri Arsyad, S.AP
103. Kab Tanah Laut Drs. H. Sukamta, M.AP Abdi Rahman, S.Pd
104. Kab Tabalong Drs. H. Anang Syakhfiani, M.Si Drs. H. Mawardi, M.Si
105. Kab Panajam Paser Utara H. Abdul Gafur Ir. H. Hamdam
106. Kota Pontianak Ir. H. Edi Rusdi Kamtono, M.M, M.T Bahasan, S.H
107. Kota Tarakan Ir. Sofian, M.Si Sabar Santuso, S.T, M.Pd
108. Prov Sulawesi Selatan Prof. Dr. Nurdin Abdullah, M.Agr Andi Sudirman Sulaiman, S.T
109. Prov Sulawesi Tenggara Dr. Ir. H. Asrun, M.Eng.Sc Ir. Hugua
110. Kab Morowali Drs. Taslim DR. H. Najamuddin, S.Ag, S.Pd, M.Pd
111. Kab Parigi Moutong Samsurizal Tombolotutu Badrun Nggai
112. Kab Donggala Drs. Kasman Lassa, S.H Moh. Yasin
113. Kab Bone DR. H. A. Fahsar M Padjalangi, M.Si Drs. H. Ambo Dalle, M.M
114. Kab Sinjai Takyuddin Masse Mizar Roem, S.E
115. Kab Bantaeng DR. H. Ilham Syah Azikin, M.Si H. Sahabuddin
116. Kab Enrekang Drs. Masrur Makmur Saleh Rahim
117. Kab Sidereng Rappang Hj. Fatmawati Rusdi, S.E H. Abdul Madjid, S.E, M.Si
118. Kab Jeneponto H. Muhammad Sarif, S.H, M.H Andi Tahal Fasni
119. Kab Wajo DR. H. Amran Mahmud, S.Sos, M.Si H. Amran, S.E
120. Kab Luwu Basmin Mattayang Syukur Bijak
121. Kab Pinrang H. Jamaluddin Jafar Jerre, S.H, M.H H. Andi Sofyan Nawir, S.Sos
122. Kab Kolaka Asmani Arif, S.E, M.M, DR H. Syahrul Beddu, S.IP
123. Kab Gorontalo Utara H. Indra Yasin, S.H, M.H Thariq Modanggu, M.Pd.I
124. Kab Mamasa Drs. H. Ramlan Badawi, M.H Marthinus Tiranda
125. Kab Konawe H. Irawan Laliasa, S.E, M.Si Adi Jaya Putra
126. Kab Polewali Mandar H. Andi Ibrahim Masdar Drs. H. M. Natsir Rahmat, M.M
127. Kota Palopo Drs. H. M. Judas Amir, M.H Ir. H. Rahmat Masri Bandaso, M.Si
128. Kota Parepare Achmad Faisal Andi Sapada Asriady Samad
129. Kota Makassar Munafri Arifuddin Drg. Andi Rachmatika Dewi
130. Kota Baubau Yusran Fahim Ahmad
131. Kota Kotamobagu Ir. Tatong Bara Nayodo Koerniawan, S.H
134. Prov Maluku Ir. Said Assagaff Ir. Anderias Rentanubun
135. Prov Papua Lukas Enembe, S.IP, M.H Klemen Tinal, S.E, M.M
136. Prov Maluku Utara DR. H. Muhammad Kasuba, M.A Drs. A. Madjid Husen, M.M
137. Kab Maluku Tenggara Drs. Muhammad Taher Hanubun Ir. Petrus Beruatwarin, M.Si
138. Kab Membramo Tengah Ricky Ham Pagawak, S.H, M.Si Yonas Kenelak, S.Sos
139. Kab Paniai Meki Nawipa Oktopianus Gobai
140. Kab Puncak Willem Wandik, S.E, M.Si Alus Uk Murib, S.E
141. Kab Deiyai Inarius Douw, S.H Anakletus Doo
142. Kab Jayawijaya Jhon Richard Banua, S.E, M.Si Marthin Yogobi, S.H, M.Hum
143. Kab Biak Numfor Nichodemus Ronsumbre Akmal Bachri
144. Kab Mimika Eltinus Omaleng, S.E, M.H Johanes Rettob, S.Sos, M.M
145. Kota Tual Adam Rahayaan, S.Ag, M.Si Usman Tamnge